🏠 Home 🔍 Search 🏷️ Categories 🆕 Newest 🔥 Trending
Weed Wacker Cordless String Trimmer, 750W Brushless Motor, Electric Weed Wacker with 2 X 4.0Ah Batteries, Weed Eater with 5 Types of Blades, for Lawn, Yard and Bush Trimming(Red)
Available at Amazon
Posted on May 22, 2026. Prices and availability may change.

$109.98
$129.98
-15.39%
Use code P63EM7P9 at checkout.
With a 750W brushless motor and two 4.0Ah batteries, this cordless trimmer gives you enough runtime to tidy a typical suburban lawn without a cord in sight. It’s a good fit for homeowners who maintain medium‑size yards and want the flexibility to reach under decks or around garden beds. You can switch between the five blade options to edge a flower border or clear weeds in a narrow pathway, and the lightweight design keeps fatigue low.
🏷 CouponP63EM7P9

DealAlert may earn a commission when you buy through links on this page.

View on Amazon ↗